INVU PLC

Company number 06283181

Registered office address
Invu Blisworth Hill Farm, Stoke Road Blisworth, Northampton, NN7 3DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2022
due by 2 July 2022

Last statement dated 18 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INVU NO.1 LIMITED 30 Oct 2007 - 02 Nov 2007
INHOCO 4202 LIMITED 18 Jun 2007 - 30 Oct 2007