Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WATERSIDE MEWS RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 06281639

Registered office address
31 Jacks Lane, Harefield, Middlesex, UB9 6HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 28 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2023
due by 17 February 2023

Last statement dated 3 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ESTATE MANAGEMENT 127 LIMITED 15 Jun 2007 - 18 Jul 2007