PETE LTD

Company number 06281377

Registered office address
44a Brookfield Gardens R/O, West Kirby, Wirral, United Kingdom, CH48 4EL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RENT 2 DRIVE LTD 15 Jun 2007 - 02 Apr 2008