Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRMCO (175) LIMITED

Company number 06280686

Registered office address
Heritage Park, Stepaside, Saundersfoot, Pembrokeshire, Wales, SA67 8LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2022
due by 3 July 2022

Last statement dated 19 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HERITAGE LEISURE DEVELOPMENTS (WALES) LIMITED 15 Jun 2007 - 03 Jun 2011