NORTHUMBERLAND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 06279989

Registered office address
Lilywhite House, 782 High Road, London, N17 0BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2021
due by 28 June 2021

Last statement dated 14 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHUMBERLAND PARK LIMITED 14 Jun 2007 - 30 Jan 2009