CUSTOMER-CENTRIC (BTE) LTD

Company number 06275020

Registered office address
10 Cremorne Road, Sutton Coldfield, B75 5AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2021
due by 25 June 2021

Last statement dated 11 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
  • 85410 - Post-secondary non-tertiary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLOYTEC LTD 11 Jun 2007 - 24 Aug 2015