Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CO-PILOT LIMITED

Company number 06271112

Registered office address
73 Flask Walk, Hampstead, London, NW3 1ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2023
due by 20 June 2023

Last statement dated 6 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CO PILOT LIMITED 06 Jun 2007 - 10 Apr 2008