REWARDPAY MEDIA LTD

Company number 06270919

Registered office address
35-37 Exchange Street, Norwich, Norfolk, England, NR2 1DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2022
due by 20 June 2022

Last statement dated 6 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
NATIVE MEDIA (ASIA) LTD 13 May 2017 - 24 May 2019
COLLECT OFFERS LTD 31 Jul 2012 - 13 May 2017
BRAND DIGITAL MARKETING LTD 11 Jul 2009 - 31 Jul 2012
ATTUNE DIGITAL LTD 06 Jun 2007 - 11 Jul 2009