Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AERIAL AV CUSTOM INSTALLS LIMITED

Company number 06269785

Registered office address
110b Walsall Road, Cannock, England, WS11 0JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2022
due by 4 August 2022

Last statement dated 21 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
  • 61300 - Satellite telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AERIAL FORCE LIMITED 05 Jun 2007 - 16 Aug 2015