Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EQUALS MONEY UK LIMITED

Company number 06268340

Registered office address
3rd Floor Vintners Place, 68 Upper Thames Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4V 3BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2022
due by 15 December 2022

Last statement dated 1 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPECTRUM PAYMENT SERVICES LIMITED 04 Jun 2007 - 26 Sep 2022