Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROPERTY HOLDCO UK LIMITED

Company number 06266064

Registered office address
Flat 1, 1 Hyde Park Gardens, London, W2 2LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
1 June 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2022
due by 15 June 2022

Last statement dated 1 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ONE HYDE PARK GARDENS LIMITED 01 Jun 2007 - 14 Oct 2019