Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BAWTREE ROAD (NO.2) MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06263731

Registered office address
106 Princes Avenue, London, England, NW9 9JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 August 2021
due by 30 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2022
due by 13 June 2022

Last statement dated 30 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CARRAFIELD PROPERTIES LIMITED 30 May 2007 - 12 Jul 2007