Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE GREEN (SH) MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06263728

Registered office address
8 Main Road, Drayton Parslow, Milton Keynes, England, MK17 0JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2023
due by 11 May 2023

Last statement dated 27 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
BOWENDALE PROPERTIES LTD. 30 May 2007 - 12 Sep 2007