DRIVELINE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06263309

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Last statement dated 1 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTOMOBILE ASSOCIATION TRAVEL LIMITED 13 Dec 2007 - 12 Aug 2016
HEXSHELF 2 LIMITED 30 May 2007 - 13 Dec 2007