Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LCR DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Company number 06260332

Registered office address
15 Savile Row, London, England, W1S 3PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2022
due by 8 June 2022

Last statement dated 25 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
GROVE PLACE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 25 May 2007 - 26 Feb 2016