47 PARK LANE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06254131

Registered office address
3 High Street, Thatcham, England, RG19 3JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2021
due by 4 June 2021

Last statement dated 21 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
HLF 3269 LIMITED 21 May 2007 - 10 Aug 2007