Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ORCHARD COURT GREENWAY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06253861

Registered office address
106 Princes Avenue, London, England, NW9 9JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2023
due by 17 May 2023

Last statement dated 3 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
TREFELLAN LIMITED 21 May 2007 - 22 Oct 2007