BIOSIGNATURES LIMITED

Company number 06253158

Registered office address
Suite 5 2nd Floor Bulman House Regent Centre, Gosforth, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE3 3LS
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 21 May 2021
due by 4 June 2021

Last statement dated 21 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (1025) LIMITED 21 May 2007 - 11 Jun 2007