Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BUSINESS MORTGAGE FINANCE 7 PLC

Company number 06252784

Registered office address
6th Floor, 125 London Wall, London, England, EC2Y 5AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2022
due by 1 June 2022

Last statement dated 18 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SKIPPERDALE PLC 18 May 2007 - 18 Sep 2007