LB SF WAREHOUSE LIMITED

Company number 06252737

Registered office address
1 Chamberlain Square Cs, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B3 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2021
due by 1 June 2021

Last statement dated 18 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OASISCOVE LIMITED 18 May 2007 - 06 Jun 2007