Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACTIS INDIA REAL ESTATE GP LIMITED

Company number 06252730

Registered office address
2 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2JT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OASISBRIGHT LIMITED 18 May 2007 - 25 Jun 2007