Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LPI (HOTELS) LIMITED

Company number 06250926

Registered office address
85 Buckingham Gate, London, England, SW1E 6PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2023
due by 31 May 2023

Last statement dated 17 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
LEIGH PARK INN LIMITED 17 May 2007 - 05 Jul 2007