Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

I MIDDLETON & ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 06250455

Registered office address
C/O Parkar Accountants, 19-21 Hatchett Street, Off Summer Lane , Hockley, Birmingham, B19 3NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2022
due by 4 December 2022

Last statement dated 20 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ERA IGM LTD 17 May 2007 - 23 Feb 2011