SALDEGARD LTD

Company number 06250246

Registered office address
39a Leicester Road, Ground Floor Dept R/O, Salford, Manchester, M7 4AS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 September 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5190 - Other wholesale
  • 5248 - Other retail specialist stores
Previous company names
Name Period
VIDEO WORLD ELVIS LTD 16 May 2007 - 10 Jun 2008