Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OCTAVIA HILL LIMITED

Company number 06244363

Registered office address
Emily House, 202-208 Kensal Road, London, W10 5BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2022
due by 25 May 2022

Last statement dated 11 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47799 - Retail sale of other second-hand goods in stores (not incl. antiques)
Previous company names
Name Period
KENSAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED 11 May 2007 - 01 Nov 2017