MH PILLARS LTD

Company number 06243643

Registered office address
8 Stone Buildings, Lincoln's Inn, London, WC2A 3TA
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2007

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 20 November 2019
due by 4 December 2019

Last statement dated 20 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
MCCUDDEN-HUGHES LIMITED 10 May 2007 - 19 Mar 2012