Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANGLO CHINESE SECURITIES, LIMITED

Company number 06242520

Registered office address
Haines Watts, New Derwent House, 69-73 Theobalds Road, London, England, WC1X 8TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2023
due by 24 February 2023

Last statement dated 10 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2709) LIMITED 10 May 2007 - 28 Jun 2007