Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CPL INDUSTRIES (EMEA) LIMITED

Company number 06242405

Registered office address
Westthorpe Fields Road, Killamarsh, Sheffield, S21 1TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2022
due by 24 May 2022

Last statement dated 10 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (4087) LIMITED 10 May 2007 - 26 Jun 2016