Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELITE ACCOUNTANCY AND TAXATION SERVICES LTD

Company number 06240515

Registered office address
55 Longley Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 4TG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 May 2022
due by 26 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 26 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 September 2022
due by 2 October 2022

Last statement dated 18 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ELITE ACCOUNTANCY AND IT SERVICES LIMITED 09 May 2007 - 15 May 2015