CHARTWELL PARTNERS LTD

Company number 06239184

Registered office address
126 High Street, Marlborough, Wiltshire, SN8 1LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2022
due by 22 May 2022

Last statement dated 8 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CURRENT AFFAIRS LIMITED 08 May 2007 - 26 Jul 2007