INEOS NITRILES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 06238238

Registered office address
PO BOX 62 Seal Sands, Middlesbrough, TS2 1TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2022
due by 18 May 2022

Last statement dated 4 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INEOS TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED 04 May 2007 - 12 Aug 2008