CARRAWAY BELFAST VENTURES GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

Company number 06236775

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2A 1AG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 2007

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 27 November 2020
due by 8 January 2021

Last statement dated 27 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BELFAST INVESTMENTS GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED 03 May 2007 - 14 Aug 2012