MBC FOODS LIMITED

Company number 06234883

Registered office address
2nd Floor Building B Turnford, Place, Great Cambridge Road, Turnford, Broxbourne, Hertfordshire, EN10 6NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2022
due by 15 April 2022

Last statement dated 1 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46320 - Wholesale of meat and meat products
Previous company names
Name Period
GELLAW 150 LIMITED 02 May 2007 - 25 Jun 2007