Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HANSALINIE (A1 MOBIL HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 06233482

Registered office address
Mercator House, New Road Evx, Herstmonceux, East Sussex, England, BN27 1PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2023
due by 15 May 2023

Last statement dated 1 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
JOHN LAING INFRASTRUCTURE (GERMAN HOLDINGS) LIMITED 01 May 2007 - 04 Dec 2019