Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KNIGHT DRAGON INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 06231628

Registered office address
Level 9 6 Mitre Passage, Greenwich Peninsula, London, England, SE10 0ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
GREENWICH PENINSULA REGENERATION LIMITED 03 May 2007 - 27 Nov 2013
SHELFCO (NO. 3402) LIMITED 30 Apr 2007 - 03 May 2007