DMT DORMANT COMPANY 4 LIMITED

Company number 06231191

Registered office address
Geneva (Building D) 1st Floor Unit 8 Lake View Drive, Annesley, Nottingham, England, NG15 0ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2021
due by 14 May 2021

Last statement dated 30 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 09900 - Support activities for other mining and quarrying
Previous company names
Name Period
MONTAN RUSSIA LIMITED 01 Oct 2013 - 07 Apr 2020
IMC MONTAN LIMITED 30 Apr 2007 - 01 Oct 2013