THE BIRCHES (FARNWORTH) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06230237

Registered office address
Rmg House Essex Road, Hoddesdon, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, EN11 0DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
27 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2022
due by 29 May 2022

Last statement dated 15 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
MAPLE (308) LIMITED 27 Apr 2007 - 01 Jun 2007