CRYSALIN LIMITED

Company number 06229820

Registered office address
The Walbrook Buliding, 25 Walbrook, London, England, EC4N 8AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2022
due by 9 August 2022

Last statement dated 26 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72200 - Research and experimental development on social sciences and humanities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 2181 LIMITED 27 Apr 2007 - 12 Jun 2007