EMI GROUP WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06226803

Registered office address
4 Pancras Square, London, United Kingdom, N1C 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2021
due by 30 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MALTBY ACQUISITIONS LIMITED 31 Dec 2007 - 25 Mar 2011
MALTBY LIMITED 16 May 2007 - 31 Dec 2007
WG&M SHELF COMPANY 126 LIMITED 25 Apr 2007 - 16 May 2007