MALTBY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 06226775

Registered office address
7 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 April 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WG&M SHELF COMPANY 127 LIMITED 25 Apr 2007 - 16 May 2007