Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRADFORD & AIREDALE FUNDCO 3 LIMITED

Company number 06226719

Registered office address
C/O Ems Ltd 2nd Floor Toronto Square, Toronto Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, LS1 2HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2023
due by 12 May 2023

Last statement dated 28 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRADFORD & AIREDALE COMMUNITY SOLUTIONS - FUNDCO 3 LIMITED 26 Apr 2011 - 07 Jan 2020
BRADFORD & AIREDALE CARE PARTNERSHIPS - FUNDCO 3 LIMITED 25 Apr 2007 - 26 Apr 2011