Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE MEADOWS (TEWKESBURY) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06226558

Registered office address
Taylor Clarke Ltd Claremont House, 119 Church Street, Malvern, England, WR14 2AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
25 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2023
due by 18 April 2023

Last statement dated 4 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
WATER MEADOWS (TEWKESBURY) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 25 Apr 2007 - 21 Sep 2007