FINLEY PARK (FARNWORTH) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06226211

Registered office address
C/O Managing Estates Ltd Riverside House, River Lane, Saltney, Cheshire, United Kingdom, CH4 8RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
25 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2022
due by 6 February 2022

Last statement dated 23 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
MAPLE (311) LIMITED 25 Apr 2007 - 01 Jun 2007