OPUS PROPERTY CONSTRUCTION LTD

Company number 06223431

Registered office address
Woolyard, 54 Bermondsey Street, London, SE1 3UD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
OCTAGON PRINT SERVICES LIMITED 23 Apr 2007 - 28 Jan 2009