BIZ MOBILES LTD

Company number 06215328

Registered office address
70 Dinas Baglan Road, Baglan, Port Talbot, Wales, SA12 8AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2022
due by 1 May 2022

Last statement dated 17 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BUSINESS MOBILE CONNECTIONS LTD 17 Apr 2007 - 03 Jul 2009