Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OCTAGONAL LIMITED

Company number 06214926

Registered office address
C/O Global Investment Strategy Uk Limited, 200 Aldersgate Street, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 4HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2022
due by 4 August 2022

Last statement dated 21 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
OCTAGONAL PLC 21 Nov 2013 - 24 Feb 2021
SURETRACK MONITORING PLC 11 May 2007 - 21 Nov 2013
BOSS MONITORING GROUP PLC 17 Apr 2007 - 11 May 2007