2 ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 06214139

Registered office address
Bourne House, Queen Street, Gomshall, Surrey, GU5 9LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2022
due by 30 April 2022

Last statement dated 16 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MUNDAYS (812) LIMITED 16 Apr 2007 - 04 May 2007