Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COOKHAM RIDING SCHOOL LTD.

Company number 06213228

Registered office address
16 Dalmore Road, London, England, SE21 8HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2023
due by 28 May 2023

Last statement dated 14 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TAYLOR MADE LIVERIES LTD 16 Apr 2007 - 13 Aug 2014