KINGSMEAD PARKS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06211748

Registered office address
Fairfax House, 15 Fulwood Place, London, WC1V 6AY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MINMAR (842) LIMITED 13 Apr 2007 - 07 Jun 2007