WESTBURY FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06204961

Registered office address
145-157 St. John St., 2nd Floor, London, EC1V 4PY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
A TEST & CO. LIMITED 05 Apr 2007 - 10 Mar 2009